Project X Designs can be seen as one of replica panerai Rolex's biggest fans, faithfully preserving the brand's high quality image. Project tag heuer replica X and its partners keep up the intellectual and engineering battle of overcoming Rolex's latest replica watches for men challenge. The two companies that aren't connected still seem to need each other, and in the end actually effectuate that each is better in the long run.

14.08.2018

Партнерские взаимоотношения с ОПК Булат

Galard в очередной раз подтвердил свою квалификацию и партнерский статус у Российского производителя ИТ-оборудования ОПК Булат!

Рады предложить Коммутаторы и опции Булат по специальным ценам: 

 Артикул  Наименование Стоимость
(Российский рубль,
в т.ч. НДС 18%)
 S4520-48G4X  Коммутатор BS4520-48G4X уровня L3: 48 портов 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 порта 10GbE SFP+, питание 100-240V АС      149 999,99
BS4520-24G4X  Коммутатор BS4520-24G4X уровня L3: 24 порта 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 порта 10GbE SFP+, питание 100-240V АС
      82 000,00
BS2500-08G2S  Коммутатор BS2500-08G2S уровня L2: 8 портов 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 порта 100/1000Base-X SFP, питание 100-240V АС       31 000,00
BO-SFP+10GЕ-1310  Оптический трансивер BO-SFP+10GЕ-1310 (SFP+, single-mode, 10Gb/s, 10km, 1310nm, Duplex LC)       13 000,00



← Назад к списку новостей